足球直播

全部 丹麦U17 沙地青 德地区 荷丙 捷丙 斯伐甲 威超 比女甲 威冠 俄乙 俄超 挪乙 德U19 阿联杯 苏总杯 德堡州联 阿联后备 德甲 印尼超 西丁 芬超 摩尔甲 英U23 罗乙 德U17 立陶甲 白俄超 白俄甲 英冠 苏超 英甲 英乙 英议联 英依超 苏冠 苏甲 苏乙 瑞典乙 芬乙 北爱超 乌克超 捷甲 冰岛甲 拉脱甲 瑞典丙 北爱冠 墨西U20 冰岛乙 瑞士乙 奥丙 塞尔超 塞尔甲 法丁 波兰乙 巴丙 哈萨超 法U19 斯亚乙 西乙 保乙 非联杯 英南超中 英北超 科索沃超 葡U19 匈杯 巴拉乙 冰岛U19 捷丁 德石州联 挪丙 波兰丁 希腊U19 国际友谊 意丁 乌克乙 斯亚丙 奥丁 英足总杯 波斯地区 英北甲 阿尔巴甲 荷后备 罗丙 英超 世女欧预 意乙 比甲 西甲 荷甲 克亚乙 波斯甲 保超 葡甲 西丙 巴林甲 克亚丙 西女甲 玻利乙 葡超 阿联酋超 乌克甲 阿尔巴超 葡U23 奥甲 塞浦甲 克亚甲 斯亚甲 马尔甲 卢森甲 瑞典甲 西协甲 南非超 非冠杯 马尔乙 世五足 瑞士杯 女欧U19 女亚杯预 西青U19 法甲 阿塞超 沙地联 黑山乙 波兰超 瑞典超 意丙1 以U19 厄后备 爱沙甲 以超 黑山甲 阿乙曼特 哥伦乙 秘鲁甲 斯伐超 土甲 挪超 土超 危地甲 摩洛超 摩洛乙 塞浦乙 挪甲 葡乙 墨西丙 哥伦地区 葡锦标 萨尔U20 厄乙 意甲 乌拉甲 球会友谊 卡后备 阿甲 罗甲 法乙 爱沙乙 科元首杯 牙买超 比业余 以乙 约超联 希腊超 阿丙曼特 加拿职 奥乙 巴青锦 阿乙 巴圣青联 巴丁 巴高乙 巴地区 巴克甲 巴圣塔乙 波兰甲 德乙 阿TA 乌拉乙 巴U23杯 巴青联 比乙 爱超 哥伦甲 玻利甲 加拿超 委内乙 阿TB 巴西乙 美职业 厄瓜甲 委内超 哥斯甲 多米联 巴西甲 巴马甲 危地乙 巴马全联 尼拉乙 阿女乙 墨西联 美乙 洪都甲 美超 美独联 萨尔超 巴拉甲 尼拉甲 所罗岛联 日足联 日职女甲 日丙 韩K联 香港甲 澳昆女超 澳昆U23 韩K4联 澳昆超 日职乙 澳昆甲 韩K2联 中乙 澳布超 澳西甲 港菁杯 澳布甲 斯伐丙 意青联 安道超 斯伐U19 罗U19 新加坡联 爱沙丙 波青联 俄甲 芬女超 泰甲 不丹廷联 爱尔高联 芬U20 德丙 丹麦乙 立陶乙 丹麦甲 泰超 土丙 乌兹超 丹麦丁 莫桑冠 南非女联 格鲁乙 阿美甲 瑞青超 丹麦超 土乙 苏女超 肯尼超 拉脱杯 乌兹甲 芬K联 芬女K联 巴圣女联 黎巴嫩联 英女南 芬甲 北马其甲 阿美超 南非甲 布隆迪超 法罗甲 圣马甲 赞比亚超 阿青联 冰岛超 以甲 墨西乙 尼日联 捷乙 阿丁曼特 阿根地区 日女联 中甲 俄青联 孟加拉联 丹后备 格鲁甲 英乙U23 亚协杯 沙地甲 比U21 荷乙 法丙 马来甲 哈萨甲 澳足总 塔吉克联 阿塞甲 罗杯 保杯 克亚杯 埃及超盃 波兰杯

2021年09月18日 直播节目表

21:15

丹麦U17

宁比U17VS艾斯堡U17

21:15

丹麦U17

阿尔堡U17VS哥本哈根U17

21:15

丹麦U17

米迪兰特U17VS桑德捷斯基U17

21:15

沙地青

尤胡德青年队VS艾沙比青年队

21:15

沙地青

尤胡德青年队VS艾沙比青年队

21:30

丹麦U17

邦比U17VS阿晓斯U17

21:30

丹麦U17

北西兰U17VS兰达斯U17

21:30

德地区

斯图加特业余队VS巴林格

21:30

德甲

美因茨VS弗赖堡

21:30

德甲

拜仁慕尼黑VS波鸿

21:30

德甲

比勒菲尔德VS霍芬海姆

21:30

德甲

奥格斯堡VS门兴格拉德巴赫

21:30

荷丙

哈登堡VS里积斯堡男孩

21:30

荷丙

鹿特丹斯巴达青年队VS高沙根男生

21:30

荷丙

卡特韦克VS斯瑟维尼根

21:30

捷丙

兹瓦尼斯VS斯拉夫韦尔瓦力

21:30

斯伐甲

拜斯迪卡VS斯拉沃

21:30

斯伐甲

FK柯西斯VSMSK贝塞夫

21:30

斯伐甲

克曼尼VS斯利纳B队

21:30

斯伐甲

纳梅斯托沃VS沙莫林

21:30

威超

卡那封VS卡迪夫都市大学

21:30

威超

康纳斯码头VS巴拉城

21:30

威超

尼威VS佩尼邦

21:30

威超

西哈弗福德VS弗林特镇

21:30

比女甲

泰尼恩女足VS安德莱赫特B队女足

21:30

威冠

卡马顿VS卡姆比利安

21:30

威冠

利斯卡联VS斯旺西大学

21:30

威冠

特芬琳VS施白兰凯尔特人

21:30

威冠

空中巴士VS科尔温湾

21:30

威冠

康威联VS荷利赫德

21:30

威冠

圭斯菲德VS匹赫高

21:30

威冠

霍利韦尔VS班格城

21:30

威冠

兰迪德诺VS兰德洛斯镇

21:30

威冠

普利斯坦丁VS巴克利镇

21:30

威冠

拉辛城VS兰鲁禾亚德

21:30

俄乙

马哈奇卡拉VS新罗西斯克黑海人

21:30

俄超

苏维埃之翼VS罗斯托夫

21:30

挪乙

巴拉特威格VS巴洛姆

21:30

荷丙

皇家哈勒姆VS伊素美禾祖斯

21:30

德U19

费雷堡U19VS斯图加特U19

21:30

捷丙

罗西斯VSFC弗兰

21:30

捷丙

乌赫尔斯基VS乌尼邱夫

21:30

阿联杯

哈利亚VS阿尔咸拉

21:30

阿联杯

阿拉比欧姆古温VS泰德

21:30

苏总杯

佩尼库克VS特伦奈特青年

21:30

德堡州联

奥本VS普福尔茨海姆

21:30

德堡州联

罗伊特林根VS威灵根

21:30

德堡州联

诺汀根VS弗赖堡FC

21:30

德堡州联

FV杜登霍芬VSFV戴芬

21:30

德堡州联

FC斯派尔VS加根博格

21:30

德堡州联

梅兹特海姆VS沃尔姆斯

21:30

德堡州联

普费德斯海姆VS赫塔维斯巴赫

21:30

德堡州联

哈西亚宾根VS恩格尔斯

21:30

德堡州联

凯泽斯劳滕青年队VS卡帕楚

21:30

阿联后备

伊斯兰卡尔巴后备队VS阿尔艾因后备队

21:30

斯伐甲

MSK贝塞夫VSFK柯西斯

21:35

阿联杯

海湾英雄FCVS富查伊拉

21:45

印尼超

巴厘联VS万隆

21:45

西丁

维格瓦尔特VS艾古亚斯谷

22:00

芬超

拉赫蒂VS奥卢

22:00

芬超

哈卡VS埃尔维斯

22:00

芬超

科特卡VS古比斯

22:00

芬超

塞那乔其VS英特土尔库

22:00

摩尔甲

奥特戴拿模VS弗洛列什蒂

22:00

英U23

曼城U23VS水晶宫U23

22:00

罗乙

蒂米什瓦拉VSFK米耶尔库雷亚丘克

22:00

德U17

纽伦堡U17VS因戈尔施塔特U17

22:00

立陶甲

班加VS考诺萨基列斯

22:00

白俄超

比斯特戴拿模VSFC斯拉维亚

22:00

白俄甲

斯洛尼姆VS奥尔沙

22:00

英超

伯恩利VS阿森纳

22:00

英超

曼城VS南安普敦

22:00

英超

诺维奇VS沃特福德

22:00

英超

利物浦VS水晶宫

22:00

英冠

米尔沃尔VS考文垂

22:00

英冠

彼得堡联VS伯明翰

22:00

英冠

普雷斯顿VS西布罗姆维奇

22:00

英冠

巴恩斯利VS布莱克本

22:00

英冠

哈德斯菲尔德VS诺丁汉森林

22:00

英冠

卡迪夫城VS伯恩茅斯

22:00

英冠

米德尔斯堡VS布莱克浦

22:00

英冠

德比郡VS斯托克城

22:00

英冠

富勒姆VS雷丁

22:00

英冠

女王公园巡游者VS布里斯托城

22:00

英冠

卢顿VS斯旺西

22:00

苏超

阿伯丁VS圣约翰斯通

22:00

苏超

希伯尼安VS圣米伦

22:00

苏超

罗斯郡VS哈茨

22:00

英甲

弗利特伍德VS桑德兰

22:00

英甲

吉林汉姆VS米尔顿凯恩斯

22:00

英甲

林肯城VS伊普斯维奇

22:00

英甲

韦康比流浪者VS查尔顿

22:00

英甲

博尔顿VS罗瑟汉姆

22:00

英甲

唐卡斯特VS莫雷坎比

22:00

英甲

谢周三VS谢斯伯利

22:00

英甲

AFC温布尔登VS普利茅斯

22:00

英甲

切尔滕汉姆VS牛津联队

22:00

英甲

朴茨茅斯VS剑桥联

22:00

英甲

克鲁VS伯顿

22:00

英甲

阿克灵顿VS维冈竞技

22:00

英乙

布拉德福德VS巴洛

22:00

英乙

布里斯托流浪VS莱顿东方

22:00

英乙

卡利斯尔联VS斯坎索普

22:00

英乙

科切斯特联VS克劳利

22:00

英乙

埃克塞特城VS瑟顿联

22:00

英乙

曼斯菲特VS罗奇代尔

22:00

英乙

纽波特VS沃尔索尔

22:00

英乙

奥德汉姆VS哈特利浦

22:00

英乙

维尔港VS哈洛贾特

22:00

英乙

斯蒂文尼奇VS格兰森林流浪

22:00

英乙

特兰米尔VS索尔福德市

22:00

英议联

布罗姆利VS巴尼特

22:00

英议联

夏利法斯VS斯托克港

22:00

英议联

格林斯比VS伊斯特雷格

22:00

英议联

诺茨郡VS麦德黑联

22:00

英议联

索利赫尔VS伯利咸

22:00

英议联

托奎联VS南安联

22:00

英议联

石威德VS奥尔德肖特

22:00

英议联

耶奥维尔VS车士打菲特

22:00

英议联

雷克斯汉姆VS达根汉姆

22:00

英议联

耶奥维尔VS奥特林查姆

22:00

英依超

布赖特灵西VS刘易斯

22:00

英依超

卡尔顿斯VS克雷

22:00

英依超

卡粟勒斯VS马格特

22:00

英依超

东瑟罗克联VS比夏史托福

22:00

英依超

恩菲尔德镇VS基士多尼亚

22:00

英依超

侯恩乔奇VS沃森

22:00

英依超

霍舍姆VS柴斯罕特

22:00

英依超

勒色赫VS夏灵基市

22:00

英依超

梅尔斯哈VS鲍尔斯皮齐

22:00

英依超

波特斯VS波格诺尔

22:00

英依超

云吉特VS福克斯顿

22:00

苏冠

邓弗姆林VS因弗内斯

22:00

苏冠

哈密尔顿VS艾尔联

22:00

苏冠

摩顿VS拉茨流浪者

22:00

苏冠

帕尔蒂克VS基马诺克

22:00

苏冠

南部女王VS阿布罗斯

22:00

苏甲

艾尔德里联VS东法夫郡

22:00

苏甲

加迪VS女王公园

22:00

苏甲

法基克VS邓巴顿

22:00

苏甲

蒙特罗斯VS艾洛亚

22:00

苏甲

彼得黑德VS科夫流浪者

22:00

苏乙

艾比安流浪VS凯尔蒂赫斯

22:00

苏乙

考登比亚VS科化体育会

22:00

苏乙

埃尔金城VS安南竞技

22:00

苏乙

斯青威尔VS斯坦豪斯摩尔

22:00

瑞典乙

卡尔斯塔德VS泰比

22:00

芬乙

TPV谭柏利VSPIF帕拉宁

22:00

芬乙

MIPK米凯利VS拉迪恩雷帕斯

22:00

北爱超

巴利米纳联队VS基拿云

22:00

北爱超

卡域克流浪VS波塔当

22:00

北爱超

克鲁萨德VS拉恩

22:00

北爱超

邓甘嫩VS克里夫顿维尔

22:00

北爱超

林菲尔德VS科尔雷恩

22:00

北爱超

沃伦点城VS格伦托兰

22:00

乌克超

马里乌波尔VS顿涅茨克矿工

22:00

乌克超

SK迪尼普VS维勒斯

22:00

捷甲

利贝雷茨VS博雷斯拉夫

22:00

捷甲

斯洛瓦科VS兹林

22:00

冰岛甲

特罗图尔VS托尔阿克雷里

22:00

冰岛甲

塞尔福斯VS弗约尼尔

22:00

冰岛甲

弗拉姆VS阿费查尔丁

22:00

冰岛甲

格林达维克VS奥拉夫斯维克维京

22:00

拉脱甲

萨尔杜斯里文VS斯米尔泰

22:00

俄乙

扎维达VS斯摩伦斯克

22:00

俄乙

布里安斯克迪纳摩VS阿华加德

22:00

瑞典丙

奥尼沙拉VS胡斯华纳

22:00

瑞典丙

卡斯隆德VS阿拉美斯卡

22:00

瑞典丙

利德雪平VS田达厚

22:00

瑞典丙

FC阿尔兰达VS斯德哥尔摩国际

22:00

北爱冠

巴里纳马勒联VS克诺克布里达

22:00

北爱冠

巴利卡拉尔VS纽维城

22:00

北爱冠

德维VS皇后大学

22:00

北爱冠

邓迪拉VS安纳

22:00

北爱冠

FC协会队VS阿尔斯

22:00

北爱冠

劳夫哥尔VS韦德斯

22:00

墨西U20

莱昂U20VS华雷斯 U20

22:00

墨西U20

瓜达拉哈拉U20VS柏卓加U20

22:00

墨西U20

托卢卡U20VS阿美利加会U20

22:00

冰岛乙

豪卡尔VS雷弗图尔

22:00

冰岛乙

维斯土贝尔VS沃古姆

22:00

冰岛乙

弗查达拜德VS莱纳福斯克鲁斯菲泽多

22:00

冰岛乙

嘉德维克VS胡萨维克

22:00

冰岛乙

马格尼VS卡里

22:00

冰岛乙

IR雷克雅未克VS雷尼尔

22:00

比女甲

梅肯姆女足VSFC列日女足

22:00

瑞士乙

洪格VS史克奇

22:00

瑞士乙

克尼茨VS索洛图恩

22:00

瑞士乙

琉森U21VS祖格

22:00

瑞士乙

沃伦VS巴斯库尔

22:00

奥丙

布雷根茨VS霍亨恩姆斯

22:00

奥丙

沃尔夫VS阿德米拉杜尔比恩

22:00

瑞士乙

巴沃斯VS布鲁尔

22:00

瑞士乙

查姆VS瑞普斯威尔

22:00

挪乙

伊斯沃德VS摩斯

22:00

挪乙

费洛罗VS阿尔塔

22:00

挪乙

法拉姆拉维克VS诺度顿

22:00

挪乙

斯吉德VS索特拉

22:00

塞尔超

普莱特尔VS马拉多特

22:00

塞尔超

古拉瑞奇VS萨博迪卡

22:00

塞尔甲

FK扎尔科沃VS米特罗维察

22:00

塞尔甲

帕兰卡VS贝尔格莱德拉德

22:00

塞尔甲

兹拉蒂博尔VS洛茲尼察

22:00

塞尔甲

诺维贝尔格莱德VS泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃

22:00

塞尔甲

诺维萨德拉多斯特VS多巴诺夫奇

22:00

奥丙

奥地利萨尔斯堡VS比史弗斯霍芬

22:00

法丁

里昂B队VS欧巴涅

22:00

法丁

南特B队VS安德茲

22:00

波兰乙

萨尼克VS索科尔奥斯罗达

22:00

波兰乙

普拉维VS斯塔泽舒夫

22:00

奥丙

施塔保拉VS沃克拉马克

22:00

巴丙

欧斯特VS圣约瑟波

22:00

哈萨超

FK阿雷斯VS奥达巴斯

22:00

法U19

特鲁瓦U19VSASPTT迪安U19

22:00

法U19

奈斯U19VS贝兹尔U19

22:00

斯亚乙

ND贝尔廷齐VS卢布尔雅那

22:00

斯亚乙

NK道布VS比列

22:00

斯亚乙

加德兰戴卡尼VS福兹纳

22:00

斯亚乙

南塔VSNK布雷日采

22:00

瑞典乙

华纳斯堡斯VS宁高平城

22:00

瑞典乙

奥斯特伦VS斯柯维德

22:00

法丁

朗斯B队VS贝尔福特

22:00

西乙

伊维萨VS奥维多

22:00

保乙

卢多戈雷茨B队VS华纳斯巴达

22:00

保乙

延特拉VS內夫托西米克

22:00

瑞士乙

巴登VS巴尔泽斯

22:00

瑞士乙

埃申巴赫VS卢加诺U21

22:00

瑞士乙

戈绍VS图根

22:00

瑞士乙

邦施泰滕VS乌兹维尔

22:00

非联杯

奥拉帕联合VS曼加斯普特

22:00

英南超中

瑞迪契VS巴韦尔

22:00

英北超

史塔夫流浪VS马特洛克

22:00

英北超

根斯堡VS史塔布理治

22:00

科索沃超

巴利卡尼VS罗拉匹

22:00

科索沃超

马利舍瓦VSKF费罗妮克里

22:00

葡U19

艾华卡U19VS利亚拿U19

22:00

葡U19

阿莫拉U19VS士砵亭U19

22:00

葡U19

国民队U19VS塞图巴尔U19

22:00

葡U19

本菲卡U19VS伊斯托里尔U19

22:00

葡U19

比兰伦斯U19VS沙查维尼斯U19

22:00

葡U19

维拉弗兰昆森U19VS科英布拉大学U19

22:00

葡U19

费利拿U19VS甘马雷斯U19

22:00

葡U19

波图U19VS基维辛迪U19

22:00

葡U19

费伦斯U19VS唐迪拿U19

22:00

匈杯

佩鲁茨VS布达弗基MTE

22:00

苏总杯

迪伊银行VS图里夫联队

22:00

苏总杯

布莱克本联VS罗斯

22:00

苏总杯

布里金城VS华里雷森

22:00

苏总杯

布鲁姆希尔VS格拉斯哥大学

22:00

苏总杯

喀里多尼亚勇士VS圣灵大学

22:00

苏总杯

科莱池那库丁VS杜尼帕斯FC

22:00

苏总杯

克萊德班克VS达尔基思蓟

22:00

苏总杯

科尔德斯特里姆VS东基尔布莱德

22:00

苏总杯

迪费朗维VS哈丁顿竞技

22:00

苏总杯

邓巴联VS卡米隆青年

22:00

苏总杯

福马亭VS卡诺克少年

22:00

苏总杯

霍瑞斯VS保尼玫瑰

22:00

苏总杯

弗雷泽堡VS小索奇

22:00

苏总杯

高斯皮萨瑟兰VS市民服务者

22:00

苏总杯

亨特利VS比阿特山

22:00

苏总杯

因弗鲁里机车厂VS雨燕

22:00

苏总杯

尔湾VS奥治尼历克

22:00

苏总杯

基斯VS达维尔

22:00

苏总杯

洛西茅夫VS普雷斯顿竞技

22:00

苏总杯

奈尼VS斯特拉斯佩蓟

22:00

苏总杯

纽顿格兰之星VS达比蒂星

22:00

苏总杯

斯巴顿斯VS加拉

22:00

苏总杯

泰恩堡FCVS布若亚

22:00

苏总杯

维克阿卡德米VS波利斯

22:00

苏总杯

韦格城VS圣库思伯特

22:00

巴拉乙

迪亚兹VS艾美利亚诺体育

22:00

巴拉乙

鲁毕奥VS伊特洛体育会

22:00

德堡州联

海利VS克臣安萨丘林

22:00

德堡州联

TSV科特恩VSVfR嘉兴

22:00

英议联

耶奥维尔VS车士打菲特

22:00

冰岛U19

贝雷达比历克U19VS费基亚伊利迪U19

22:00

捷丁

布雷佐娃VSSK斯拉尼

22:00

德堡州联

A.汉诺威VSFT布伦瑞克

22:00

德堡州联

施瓦尔贝坦顿VS诺特海姆

22:00

德堡州联

阿布茨温德VS维尔茨堡FV

22:00

德堡州联

FC砂VS埃尔朗根

22:00

德堡州联

费尔伯特VSFSV杜伊斯堡

22:00

德堡州联

FV埃珀尔博恩VS路德维沙芬

22:00

德堡州联

埃斯巴克塔尔VS科布伦茨

22:00

德石州联

欧德堡SVVS潘多夫TSV

22:00

挪丙

托登VS艾维洛姆

22:00

挪丙

尼堡桑德VS斯托夫纳

22:00

挪丙

辛纳VS索勒

22:00

挪丙

斯托尔桑VS费林根达伦

22:00

挪丙

积奥维克VS吉勒拉森

22:00

波兰丁

莱吉奥诺维亚VS皮利察比亚沃布热吉

22:00

波兰丁

维萨什丘琴VS历基亚B队

22:00

波兰丁

斯维特斯科云VS格但斯克

22:00

波兰丁

查洛塔VS托伦

22:00

波兰丁

索克尔克勒泽威VS斯塔加德甚切青

22:00

波兰丁

LKS沃卡佩斯亚VS波拉尼

22:00

波兰丁

威亚斯威德尼克VS斯亚卡

22:00

西丁

帕拉维亚诺VS乌拉卡

22:00

挪丙

史特连希咸VS泰夫

22:00

挪丙

尼堤努VS莫尔德B队

22:00

挪丙

比亚森VS奧克拉

22:00

希腊U19

奧林比亚高斯U19VS亚波罗迈尼斯U19

22:00

国际友谊

爱沙尼亚女足U19VS法罗群岛女足U19

22:00

意丁

查林穆尼VS梅斯特雷

22:00

乌克乙

卡帕迪VS哈利奇

22:00

斯亚丙

拉斯瑟VS伊左拉

22:00

奥丁

菲拉赫之星VS布雷堡

22:00

英足总杯

菲尔德VS斯彭尼穆尔城

22:00

英足总杯

萨德贝利VS斯托集镇FC

22:00

英足总杯

泰福特VS斯坦福队

22:00

英足总杯

布格斯VS杜金

22:00

英足总杯

奇切斯特城VS梅德斯托联

22:00

英足总杯

切奥尔雷VS南港队

22:00

英足总杯

科尔尼VS吉英瑟莱

22:00

英足总杯

阿什顿VS斯托克顿镇

22:00

英足总杯

利物浦城VS法士利

22:00

英足总杯

达特福德队VS海斯镇

22:00

英足总杯

哈姆雷特VS贝德丰特体育

22:00

英足总杯

达宁顿VS切斯特

22:00

英足总杯

弗罗姆镇VS牛津城

22:00

英足总杯

格茨海德VS巴拉福特PA

22:00

英足总杯

亨格福德镇VS特鲁罗城

22:00

英足总杯

迈克拉奥维体育VS巴斯福德联

22:00

英足总杯

莫斯莱VS雷德利费

22:00

英足总杯

史洛治VS豪克

22:00

英足总杯

威灵VS哈雷

22:00

英足总杯

斯伯丁VS基特宁

22:00

英足总杯

斯特拉特福镇VS纽宁顿

22:00

波斯地区

特拉尼克VS特沙尼

22:00

波斯地区

格拉查尼察VS土米斯拉

22:00

波斯地区

卡肯积VS伊格曼

22:00

英足总杯

哈索威VS汉斯沃思

22:00

英北甲

肯达尔城VS凯利瑟罗

22:00

英足总杯

赛伦塞斯特VS汉姆沃西联

22:00

英足总杯

康卡德流浪VS圣阿尔班斯

22:00

英足总杯

比夏史托福VS鲍尔斯皮齐

22:00

英足总杯

布朗史葛夫竞技VS沃克索谱镇

22:00

英足总杯

布顿VS卢莎奥林

22:00

英足总杯

亚瑟顿煤矿VS威顿

22:00

英足总杯

彻特西镇VS车斯曼

22:00

英足总杯

卡尔顿斯VS艾贝斯费特联

22:00

英足总杯

凤凰竞技VS红山

22:00

英足总杯

布罗德菲尔兹VS哈士汀联

22:00

英足总杯

基士多尼亚VS霍舍姆

22:00

英足总杯

梅尔斯哈VS马格特

22:00

英足总杯

汉威尔城VS东伯尼

22:00

英足总杯

比肯斯菲尔德VS哈瓦特

22:00

英足总杯

蒙巧波利顿VS法保罗夫

22:00

英足总杯

海耶斯VS汤桥天使

22:00

英足总杯

沃尔顿咖苏VS富莫咸普顿

22:00

英足总杯

勒色赫VS卡粟勒斯

22:00

英足总杯

艾尔斯贝利VS比夏克里夫

22:00

英足总杯

特沃顿VS肖林

22:00

英足总杯

贝辛斯托克VS温伯尼镇

22:00

英足总杯

普尔城VS茨伯翰

22:00

英足总杯

维斯顿VS汤顿

22:00

英足总杯

轴斯伯里镇VS巴斯

22:00

英足总杯

耶特城VS戈斯波特

22:00

英足总杯

莱明顿VS赫雷福德联

22:00

英足总杯

萨德贝利VS斯托集镇

22:00

英足总杯

云吉特VS波迪克镇

22:00

英足总杯

金斯兰利VS李斯顿

22:00

英足总杯

威尔VS希美咸史特城

22:00

英足总杯

巴福特城VS韦尔温花园城市

22:00

英足总杯

恩菲尔德镇VS哈德利

22:00

英足总杯

希治VS柴斯罕特

22:00

英足总杯

大步行流浪者VS彼德堡体育

22:00

英足总杯

阿舒福特VS福克斯顿

22:00

英足总杯

修道院护林员VS马奴

22:00

英足总杯

莫佩斯鎮VS兰卡斯特

22:00

英足总杯

佩雷斯科VS威特比

22:00

英足总杯

朗科恩林內特VS班巴布利治

22:00

英足总杯

马斯克联VS南希尔兹

22:00

英足总杯

雷明顿VS石头老阿列尼安人

22:00

英足总杯

贝柏城VS谭禾夫

22:00

英足总杯

巴克利城VS科维历

22:00

英足总杯

卡沙競技VS京达米士特

22:00

英足总杯

波士顿联队VS柯尔比

22:00

英足总杯

纳维治城VS班布里

22:00

英足总杯

汉利镇VS洽瑟陶恩

22:00

英足总杯

巴禾夫联VS长伊顿

22:00

英足总杯

哈索威VS汉兹沃思帕拉莫尔

22:00

英足总杯

克利索普斯城VS艾尔佛莱顿

22:00

英足总杯

布伦特里VS比利列卡尔镇

22:00

英足总杯

侯恩乔奇VS沃尔瑟姆斯托

22:00

英足总杯

巴京东汉姆VSAFC丹斯泰布尔

22:00

英足总杯

诺域治联队VS米尔登霍尔镇

22:00

英足总杯

东瑟罗克联VS讷翰马科

22:00

英足总杯

约克城VS禾布本尼镇

22:00

英足总杯

海运联VS沃灵顿

22:00

英足总杯

夸尔斯门VS弗拉克特

22:00

英足总杯

布莱斯史巴登斯VS曼彻斯特FC

22:00

英足总杯

车姆斯福特VS小奧克利

22:00

波兰丁

塔尔努夫VS托马索维亚

22:00

波兰丁

LKS洛迪兹IIVS布龙拉多姆

22:00

阿尔巴甲

卢斯嘉VS特布尼普克

22:00

墨西U20

马萨特兰U20VS普马斯U20

22:00

荷后备

阿梅尔城后备队VS海伦维恩后备队

22:00

荷后备

特温特后备队VSNAC U21

22:00

意丁

瓦多VS德尔特霍纳

22:00

意丁

克洛迪VSUS阿德列斯

22:00

罗丙

布科维纳VS阿斯莫斯

22:00

罗丙

ACSKT巴索夫VS普洛佩尼

22:00

罗丙

菲利亚西VS霍雷祖

22:00

罗丙

AFC布加勒斯特VS尤尼里亚巴斯科夫

22:00

罗丙

布莱乔VSSR布拉索夫

22:00

罗丙

CS奥克马修斯VS古吉尔

22:00

罗丙

波特科VSCS卡拉奥华大学B队

22:00

罗丙

沃伦塔利B队VS祭CSM

22:00

罗丙

里尔布鲁VS阿格斯达斯亚B队

22:00

罗丙

瓦斯卢伊VS福雷斯塔苏西瓦

22:00

英足总杯

约克城VS禾布本尼镇

22:00

奥丁

菲拉赫之星VS布雷堡

22:00

巴拉乙

鲁毕奥VS伊特洛体育会

22:05

世女欧预

德国女足VS保加利亚女足

22:10

保乙

赫巴VS塞普特姆里

22:15

意乙

维琴察VS比萨

22:15

比甲

奥斯坦德VS维吉克

22:15

西甲

马德里竞技VS毕尔巴鄂竞技

22:30

捷丙

多马日利采VS普里布拉姆B队

22:30

俄乙

德鲁日巴VS马舒克KMV

22:30

荷甲

海伦芬VS福图纳锡塔德

22:30

瑞典丙

利丁奥VS昆萨根

22:30

奥丙

雷欧贝多夫VS纽锡德尔

22:30

克亚乙

杜布拉瓦VS奥利简特

22:30

克亚乙

杜国坡吉VS希巴利亚

22:30

克亚乙

贾伦VS古斯图西加

22:30

克亚乙

欧帕提亚VSNK苏林

22:30

克亚乙

鲁达士VS比耶洛波布尔多

22:30

克亚乙

雷迪塞瓦特VS国际萨佩斯克

22:30

波斯甲

波素斯捷VS雷迪尼克

22:30

保超

查洛摩利VS索菲亚火车头

22:30

葡甲

马夫拉VS泰罗芬斯

22:30

西丙

UD洛哥尼斯BVS特罗佩松

22:30

非联杯

迪亚堡斯VS布马穆鲁

22:30

巴林甲

玛基亚VS阿伊迪哈德

22:30

奥丙

伊姆斯特VS泰尔夫斯

22:30

波兰丁

列治亚高拉VS弗图

22:30

波兰丁

皮里奥威克VS克鲁茨波克

22:30

波兰丁

新塔尔格VS切米亚卡

22:30

克亚丙

祖帕尼亚VS武泰克斯

22:30

克亚丙

乌克瓦VS比利斯

22:30

西女甲

维多利亚FC女足VSCPM弗里奥尔女足

22:30

西丁

贝提科扎赫VS科尔特斯

22:30

玻利乙

ABBVS拉科鲁尼亚法蒂克

22:40

葡超

法马利卡奥VS马里迪莫

22:45

阿联酋超

华斯尔VS艾维赫达

22:45

乌克甲

奥博隆VS艾维铵哈德

22:45

阿尔巴超

斯克得比鲁VS地拉拿柏迪辛尼

22:45

西女甲

比利亚雷亚尔B队女足VS阿尔巴塞特B队女足

23:00

葡U23

科英布拉大学U23VS维薛拿U23

23:00

奥甲

阿德米拉VS哈特堡格

23:00

奥甲

奥地利维也纳VS阿尔塔奇

23:00

奥甲

里德VS沃尔夫斯伯格

23:00

芬乙

OTPVSGBK科科拉

23:00

塞浦甲

AEP帕福斯VSAEK拉纳卡

23:00

克亚甲

比路朴VS依斯特拉

23:00

斯亚甲

多明萨尔VS雷都米结

23:00

马尔甲

圣鲁西亚VS塞壬

23:00

比女甲

根特B队女足VS韦弗泽勒女足

23:00

比女甲

梅赫伦女足VS标准列治B队女足

23:00

比女甲

蒙斯女足VS奥哈瓦里B队女足

23:00

瑞士乙

伊查伦斯VS蒙泰

23:00

瑞士乙

纳特斯VS杜安U21

23:00

瑞士乙

泰尔桑特VS沃韦体育

23:00

奥丙

维也纳维多利亚VS斯特利费宁

23:00

波兰乙

莫托路宾VS加巴尼亚

23:00

波斯甲

薜谢斯历卡VS莫斯塔尔贝莱斯

23:00

奥丙

古尔腾VSFC威尔斯

23:00

法甲

朗斯VS里尔

23:00

卢森甲

FC宾菲加VS艾特贝鲁克

23:00

瑞典甲

松兹瓦尔VS兰斯科罗纳

23:00

西丙

木提维拉VS衣扎拉

23:00

保乙

索奏普尔VS贝迪夫B队

23:00

瑞士乙

弗赖恩巴赫VS圣加伦U21

23:00

西协甲

安道尔CFVS巴利阿里

23:00

西协甲

图德拉诺VS萨莫拉

23:00

西协甲

巴拉多利德B队VS圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯

23:00

南非超

巴洛卡VS瑟库库内联

23:00

南非超

开普敦城VS斯泰伦博斯

23:00

南非超

恺撒酋长VS布隆方丹凯尔特

23:00

非冠杯

波特洛体育会VS巴哈姆

23:00

马尔乙

姆贾尔联VS森格利亚竞技

23:00

马尔乙

塔希恩VS斯维吉联

23:00

世五足

埃及室内足球队VS乌兹别克室内足球队

23:00

世五足

瓜地马拉室内足球队VS俄罗斯室内足球队

23:00

瑞士杯

乌契VS锡昂

23:00

西丁

CD维多利亚VS巴拉卡度

23:00

女欧U19

比利时女足U19VS斯洛文尼亚女足U19

23:00

葡U19

维赛拉U19VS雷克斯欧斯U19

23:00

德堡州联

格罗斯巴多夫VSASV查姆

23:00

德堡州联

MTV沃尔芬比特尔VS雷米利根艾勒斯豪森

23:00

女亚杯预

老挝女足VS中国台北女足

23:00

挪丙

弗約拉VS利恩

23:00

挪丙

花拿VS阿达尔

23:00

波兰丁

萨维斯沙VS波贡诺威

23:00

波兰丁

卡尔科努VS韦尔科波尔斯基

23:00

波兰丁

斯塔沃拉VS波德拉谢拉普

23:00

西丁

穆罕默德VS松维尔

23:00

西丁

維拉坎那斯VS干昆斯

23:00

西丁

普拉格斯卡尔维亚VS梅卡达

23:00

挪丙

乌拉恩VS拉纳

23:00

西青U19

甘普斯特拉U19VS庞特贝德拉U19

23:00

西女甲

国际流浪女足VSUD摩斯女足

23:00

西女甲

卡塞雷诺B队女足VSCP圣米格尔女足

23:00

西青U19

托雷利云特青年队VS干昆斯U19

23:00

奥丁

居辛VSUFC市

23:00

西丁

比亚沙圣VS帕萨亚

23:00

西丁

拿戈纳克VS巴拉卡度

23:00

葡U19

维赛拉U19VS雷克斯欧斯U19

23:00

奥丁

居辛VSUFC市

23:15

阿塞超

兹拉VS沙巴巴库

23:25

沙地青

阿尔菲斯青年队VS艾尔维达青年队

23:30

沙地联

希拉尔VS伊蒂法克

23:30

瑞士乙

拉夏德芳VS拉薩拉茲

23:30

黑山乙

蒂瓦特阿森纳VSKOM朴高利卡

23:30

黑山乙

博凯列VS格瑞巴吉

23:30

黑山乙

伊高洛VS切蒂涅

23:30

黑山乙

马拉多特DGVS耶汀斯特沃BP

23:30

黑山乙

迪托格特VS贝雷尼

23:30

波兰超

拉多米亚克VS史拉斯科

23:30

瑞典超

赫根VS米亚尔比

23:30

西丙

桑坦德竞技B队VS亚勒那斯

23:30

瑞士乙

泰韦尔VS林斯04

23:30

意丙1

普罗塞斯托VSUS佛罗伦萨

23:30

意丙1

古比奥VS德比尔图斯

23:30

意丙1

比斯托伊斯VS雷真亚拿

23:30

意丙1

史泰比亚VS坎伯巴索

23:30

非联杯

尼亞美警察VS古尔达尼

23:30

巴林甲

巴林SCVS伊迪法克

23:30

巴林甲

布赛廷VS艾沙镇

23:30

波兰丁

格尼维诺VSU.贊尼克沃

23:30

西丁

萨马诺VS卡斯特洛

23:30

西女甲

比茨克女足VS皇家社会B队女足

23:30

以U19

卡伐列U19VS夏普尔霍德夏沙隆U19

23:30

西丁

布莱德斯VS穆尔尚特

23:30

西丁

加雷斯VS科瑞拿锘

23:30

西丁

潘普洛纳VS比堤歐納克

23:30

西丁

萨曼诺VS卡斯特洛

23:30

西丁

阿齐纳塔VS瑞卡木百斯科隆

23:30

厄后备

马卡拉后备队VS瓜亚基尔后备队

23:45

沙地联

阿勒汉斯VS艾伯哈

23:45

瑞士乙

贝林佐纳VS苏黎世B队

23:45

西丁

維拉祖約沙VS靴格拉斯B队

23:50

沙地青

塔亚文青年队VS泰青年队

23:59

爱沙甲

塔林利瓦迪亚VS纳尔瓦

23:59

白俄超

波里索夫巴特VS沙克迪奥

23:59

俄乙

圣彼得堡迪纳摩VS列宁格勒达

23:59

俄超

格罗兹尼特里克VS克拉斯诺达尔

23:59

奥丙

库赫尔VS席克臣

23:59

法丁

格拉斯VS蒙茨拉米尔

23:59

法丁

赫雅斯VS圣普里埃斯特

23:59

法丁

里昂杜切尔VS吕米伊瓦列里耶斯

23:59

法丁

吉尼亚克VS侏罗苏特

23:59

法丁

奥林匹克马赛B队VS图隆

23:59

法丁

摩纳哥B队VS马迪圭斯

23:59

法丁

贝兹尔VS奥维涅

23:59

法丁

哥洛米亚斯VS比尔格雷克

23:59

法丁

奥贝维尔斯VS利斯靴比亚斯

23:59

法丁

卡内鲁西荣VS尚马利尔斯

23:59

以超

拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔VS阿舒多

23:59

瑞士乙

草蜢U21VS布克斯

23:59

法丁

戈贝林VS欧塞尔B队

23:59

法丁

蒙托伊斯VS布尔吉

23:59

法丁

查特尔斯VS帕拉宾尼克

23:59

法丁

福格斯VS圣马洛

23:59

法丁

格兰维尔VS维特利

23:59

法丁

甘冈B队VS布洛伊斯

23:59

法丁

博伊西VS圣派维

23:59

法丁

罗莫朗坦VS鲁昂

23:59

波兰乙

罗切霍茹夫VS苏瓦乌基

23:59

黑山甲

鲁达VS泽塔

23:59

阿乙曼特

弗朗德里亚VS萨卡兹斯帕斯

23:59

哥伦乙

波哥塔VS皇家桑坦德

23:59

秘鲁甲

卡洛斯曼努西VS安联大学

23:59

意甲

国际米兰VS博洛尼亚

23:59

卢森甲

迪德朗日VS披唐治

23:59

卢森甲

埃斯克年青人VS竞赛联

23:59

卢森甲

维特泽VS蒙多夫

23:59

斯伐超

塔特拉VS杜纳达纳

23:59

斯伐超

米查路文斯VS莫拉斯

23:59

斯伐超

鲁森比洛克VS斯特里达

23:59

斯伐超

特伦辛VS塞尼察

23:59

土甲

文尼沙BBVS班迪马士邦

23:59

挪超

奥德格伦兰VS利勒斯特罗姆

23:59

挪超

基斯迪辛特VS海于格松

23:59

法丁

博比尼VS兰斯B队

23:59

法丁

弗勒里梅洛吉斯VS埃皮内尔

23:59

法丁

哈古恩奧VS比亚华斯

23:59

法丁

圣莫尔路斯VS安坦迪

23:59

法丁

梅斯B队VS舒迪咸

23:59

法丁

圣昆廷VS圣吉纳维夫

23:59

西丙

兰格勒奥VS马里诺卢安科

23:59

西丙

克耶雷斯VSCD阿尔廷

23:59

土超

安塔利亚体育VS贝西克塔斯

23:59

土超

阿达纳迪美斯普VS里泽斯堡

23:59

危地甲

圣露西亚FCVS安提瓜GFC

23:59

摩洛超

DHJ哈斯沙尼亚VS哈撒那

23:59

摩洛乙

海米莎特VSRAC卡萨布兰卡

23:59

摩洛乙

拉贾德贝尼VS海尼拉夫

23:59

摩洛乙

乌季达VS迪瑟利亚

23:59

塞浦乙

亚吉纳帕VS迪利内亚

23:59

塞浦乙

阿蒂埃努VS阿尔基奥罗克林尼

23:59

塞浦乙

西鲁葡VS艾华迪堡

23:59

瑞士杯

卡洛治VS温特图尔

23:59

挪甲

兰黑姆VS斯塔达尔斯

23:59

匈杯

多瑙蒂萨VS乌比斯迪

23:59

匈杯

索普龙VS维迪奥顿

23:59

匈杯

迪欧斯捷尔VS辛特罗尼克

23:59

匈杯

卡辛巴斯凯VS萨佐诺克

23:59

德堡州联

史特加踢球者VS内卡苏尔姆

23:59

西丁

特雷唐吉莫诺VS梅利亚英特吉姆

23:59

西丁

阿斯托尔加体育会VS宾比贝

23:59

西丁

米兰迪斯B队VS柏伦西亚

23:59

西丁

珀布伦斯VS哥士坦斯亚

23:59

西女甲

拉斯维加斯马尼女足VS阿查曼圣塔露茨女足

23:59

西女甲

萨拉曼卡女足VS艾斯马度华女足

23:59

西青U19

统一联队U19VS吉姆纳斯迪奇U19

23:59

瑞士杯

布克斯VS卢森

23:59

瑞士杯

FC天堂VS阿劳

23:59

国际友谊

荷兰女足U19VS墨西哥女足U20

23:59

西女甲

特雷斯坎托斯女足VS劳鲁斯女足

23:59

西丁

圣约迪尔VS坎波斯

23:59

葡乙

皮维德SCVS乔奥维尔

23:59

葡乙

奥利维拉VS科瓦皮耶达迪

23:59

葡乙

奥利维伦斯VS辛祖安伦斯

23:59

葡乙

路西塔尼亞VS安拿迪亚

23:59

墨西丙

瓜达拉哈拉大学业余队VS加維拉內斯

23:59

哥伦地区

AC布兰科内格VS托勒菲尔特

23:59

西丁

咯斯腾瑟VS库儿恩丝

23:59

西丁

埃尔帕尔马VS卡拉瓦卡

23:59

西丁

坎图拉瓜VS瓦尔特

23:59

西丁

苏比扎VS特安崔亚

23:59

西丁

梅斯塔拉VS奥林匹克西堤瓦

23:59

西丁

祖皮特尔里昂斯VS里贝尔

23:59

葡锦标

拉博佩克塞VS拉高亚

23:59

萨尔U20

CD法斯U20VS梅塔帕U20

23:59

厄乙

科托帕西大学VSCD科隆

2021年09月19日 直播节目表

00:00

以超

布奈萨克宁哈普尔VS比尔舒华夏普尔

00:00

斯伐甲

斯卡利卡VS阿特梅迪亚

00:00

西丙

卡迪斯B队VS卡些连奴

00:10

沙地青

吉达艾阿里青年队VS瓜达席亚青年队

00:15

威超

新圣徒VS巴里镇联

00:15

西乙

莱加内斯VS亚摩勒比塔

00:15

西乙

萨拉戈萨VS皇家社会B队

00:15

乌拉甲

切里托VS塞罗拉尔

00:20

英议联

域茅夫VS多佛

00:30

意乙

希塔德拉VS波德诺内

00:30

德甲

科隆VSRB莱比锡

00:30

英超

阿斯顿维拉VS埃弗顿

00:30

乌克超

基辅迪纳摩VS亚历山德里亚

00:30

塞尔超

沃日多瓦茨VS拉尼奇1923

00:30

比甲

圣吉罗斯VS威尔郡

00:30

比甲

梅赫伦VS奥德赫维里

00:30

法丁

瓦讷VS维尔赛斯

00:30

法丁

伊泽雷VS安格斯B队

00:30

西甲

艾尔切VS莱万特

00:30

阿甲

戈多伊克鲁斯VS萨尔米安杜

00:30

球会友谊

民航局VS巴基斯坦空军

00:30

德堡州联

特里尔VSSC米尔海姆

00:30

西青U19

达门U19VS切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯U19

00:30

卡后备

杜哈卡塔尔SC后备队VS艾萨德后备队

00:30

西丁

罗烈莫利纳VS菲拉尼特斯

00:30

西丁

阿尔切纳VSUCAM穆西亚B队

00:30

西丁

尼能瑟VS考达尔

00:30

西丁

恩阙谷VS科伦加

00:30

球会友谊

希望体育队VS蒙纳斯堤

00:30

西丁

圣塔玛塔VS托爾德西利亚斯

00:45

荷甲

威廉二世VS格罗宁根

00:45

保超

索非亚列夫斯基VSCSKA索菲亚

00:55

波斯甲

图兹拉市VS斯洛伯达

01:00

阿联酋超

阿尔阿赫利VS沙瑞加

01:00

捷甲

皮尔森VS布德约维茨迪纳摩

01:00

罗甲

克拉约瓦大学VS布加勒斯特星

01:00

塞浦甲

奥林比克斯尼克西亚VSAEL利马索尔

01:00

塞尔甲

马瑟瓦沙巴VS印德及亚

01:00

以超

马卡比迪克瓦VS特拉维夫夏普尔

01:00

法乙

尼奥特VS甘冈

01:00

法乙

克维伊VS欧塞尔

01:00

法乙

罗德兹VS阿雅克肖

01:00

法乙

南锡VS勒阿弗尔

01:00

法乙

第戎VS顿克奎

01:00

法乙

尼姆VS亚眠

01:00

法乙

波城VS瓦朗谢纳

01:00

法乙

巴斯蒂亚VS卡昂

01:00

法丁

罗连安特B队VS卡昂B队

01:00

马尔甲

瓦莱塔VS格兹拉联

01:00

爱沙乙

诺米联VS威克伊勒特

01:00

爱沙乙

帕尔努JKVS马尔杜

01:00

爱沙乙

爱尔华VS派德B队

01:00

爱沙乙

卡勒威VS潭美卡B队

01:00

爱沙乙

塔林利华戴亚B队VS科罗拉二队

01:00

瑞士乙

德勒蒙特VS明辛根

01:00

瑞士乙

格兰德VS洛桑体育队U21

01:00

黑山甲

达尼洛夫格勒VS吉斯科普

01:00

葡超

比兰尼塞斯VS吉维森特

01:00

瑞士乙

FC天堂VS温特图尔U21

01:00

西协甲

皇家贝蒂斯B队VS圣费尔兰度

01:00

西协甲

力纳雷斯体育会VSUCAM穆西亚

01:00

西协甲

拉科鲁尼亚VS巴达祖斯

01:00

非冠杯

努瓦迪布VS埃萨

01:00

世五足

哥斯达黎加室内足球队VS立陶宛室内足球队

01:00

世五足

委内瑞拉室内足球队VS哈萨克室内足

01:00

女欧U19

塞尔维亚女足U19VS瑞典女足U19

01:00

匈杯

贝斯萨巴VS多罗吉

01:00

匈杯

塔塔班亚VS索罗克萨

01:00

科元首杯

伯根VS卡达西亚SC

01:00

西丁

萨古蒂诺VS托雷拉诺竞技

01:00

西丁

塞维利亚C队VS卡贝辛斯

01:00

西青U19

比利亚雷尔U19VS利云特U19

01:00

瑞士杯

博斯普鲁斯VS沙夫豪森

01:00

墨西丙

卡诺内罗斯VSCD克雷塔罗

01:00

奥丁

里奥本VSSV威尔登

01:00

牙买超

哈波尔维VS普莱森特法山

01:05

克亚甲

希本尼克VS萨格勒布火车头

01:11

波兰丁

华沙普罗尼亚VS佐维耶茨基

01:30

以超

特拉维夫马卡比VS海法马卡比

01:30

沙地联

艾纳斯VS伊蒂哈德

01:30

比业余

迪塞尔VSSE温克尔

01:30

卢森甲

史域夫VS維多利亚路斯博

01:30

以乙

塔玛拉马卡比VS特泽尔卡法肯纳

01:30

约超联

马恩VS阿洛顿

01:30

希腊超

帕斯基安尼纳VS帕纳辛纳科斯

01:30

西丁

维拉鲁比亚VS拉罗达

01:30

西丁

阿尔卡拉山VS安塔米拉公园

01:30

西丁

贝尼甘姆VS奥瑞韦拉

01:45

阿尔巴超

维拉斯尼亚VS图塔杜雷斯

02:00

阿丙曼特

多科苏德体育会VS西班牙语体育会

02:00

波兰超

列治亚VS皮亚斯特

02:00

荷甲

阿贾克斯VS坎布尔

02:00

比业余

登德VS皇家克诺克

02:00

比业余

曼德尔联合VSURS拉奈

02:00

比业余

艾斯登VS特汉斯

02:00

加拿职

FCVSHFX流浪者

02:00

巴丙

弗罗勒斯塔VS沃尔特雷东达

02:00

阿乙曼特

卡纽埃拉斯VS阿卡苏索

02:00

阿乙曼特

BsAs交流会VS菲尼斯皮拉尔

02:00

阿乙曼特

梅洛VS乌尔奎萨

02:00

阿乙曼特

阿梅尼奥VS联合防卫队

02:00

阿乙曼特

圣米格尔VS基尔梅斯阿根廷

02:00

阿乙曼特

乌尔基萨大学VS科勒加勒斯

02:00

奥乙

前进斯太尔VS奥地利卢斯特瑙

02:00

比业余

蒂嫩VSROC沙勒罗瓦

02:00

西丙

赫库斯VS马尔文洛亚

02:00

西丙

美利拉VS格拉那达B队

02:00

巴青锦

戈亚尼恩斯青年队VS巴西国际青年队

02:00

巴青锦

格雷米奥青年队VS利斯菲青年队

02:00

阿乙

卡塞罗斯学生队VS卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

02:00

阿乙

巴拉卡斯中央队VS祖祖尔甘拿斯亚

02:00

阿乙

维拉多尔米尼VS坦迪尔

02:00

巴圣青联

布鲁斯U20VS克里丘马青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

U20VS佩特洛利纳U20

02:00

巴圣青联

新汉堡青年队VS圣约斯青年队

02:00

巴丁

凯平能斯VSCS塞尔希培

02:00

巴丁

积安维尔VS班古

02:00

巴丁

圣安德雷VSCS艾斯波迪渥

02:00

巴高乙

古兰尼RSVS艾维尼达

02:00

巴高乙

吐匹RSVS特雷斯帕苏斯RS

02:00

巴地区

波士頓VS阿美利加TOMG

02:00

巴地区

伊塔佩米林VS福特里奥巴纳勒

02:00

巴地区

拉兰杰拉斯VS维勒乌汉斯

02:00

巴地区

卡尔达斯FCVS菲盖伦斯欧EC

02:00

巴地区

波尔图维多利亚VS皮涅罗斯

02:00

巴地区

乌贝拉巴VS帕特罗西宁

02:00

巴克甲

哥塔卡扎RJVS坎普格兰德CE

02:00

巴克甲

欧拉里亚VS挪瓦西大地

02:00

巴圣塔乙

曼斯奎拉VSECUS

02:00

巴圣塔乙

铆恩瑟SPVS科罗拉多凯埃拉斯

02:00

巴圣塔乙

圣保罗市VS巴塞罗那SP

02:00

巴圣塔乙

乌尼昂苏扎诺ACVS毛阿莫FC

02:00

巴圣塔乙

德昭VS圣塔库鲁简斯

02:00

巴丁

美国PEVS伊波久卡

02:00

巴丁

伯拉纳布加诺体育会VS卡宾斯

02:00

巴丁

卡鲁鲁市FCVS德迈奥

02:00

巴克甲

里约圣保罗RJVS索琼斯坎波斯AA

02:15

斯亚甲

奥林比查VS佩利根

02:15

秘鲁甲

卡萨大学队VS学术界体育

02:15

摩洛超

伊蒂哈德塔VS查巴

02:15

瑞士杯

图恩VS草蜢

02:30

波兰甲

哥罗纳VS桑德克亚

02:30

德乙

云达不莱梅VS汉堡

02:30

西乙

赫罗纳VS瓦拉多利德

02:30

阿乙

吉列尔莫布朗VS玛伦

02:30

乌拉甲

维拉艾斯潘诺拉VS南德阿美利加

02:30

阿TA

奥林匹奥VS卡米尼罗斯

02:30

葡乙

费尔格拉斯VS化夫

02:30

巴克甲

安德拉斯巴西亚VS独立队FSJ

02:30

巴克甲

阿普卡拉纳SCVS天南星

02:30

乌拉乙

巴萨内斯VS马德丰多

02:30

乌拉乙

科尔隆VS拉科鲁尼亚科洛尼亚

02:30

巴U23杯

塞拉多U23VS里奥韦德U23

02:30

巴青联

维拉诺瓦青年队VS阿塞夫青年队

02:45

比甲

沙勒罗瓦VS布鲁日

02:45

比乙

摩斯高伦VS维尔通

02:45

意甲

萨勒尼塔纳VS亚特兰大

02:45

阿甲

萨斯菲尔德VS阿尔多斯维

02:45

爱超

斯莱戈流浪VS沙姆洛克流浪

03:00

荷甲

乌德勒支VS瓦尔韦克

03:00

马尔甲

希伯尼安斯VS莫斯塔FC

03:00

法甲

圣埃蒂安VS波尔多

03:00

西乙

卡塔赫纳VS卢高

03:00

西甲

阿拉维斯VS奥萨苏纳

03:00

哥伦甲

恩维加多VS奎迪奥

03:00

危地甲

伊兹塔帕VS齐奥内斯交流会

03:00

西协甲

比利亚雷亚尔B队VS阿尔巴切特

03:00

西协甲

瑞欧马加达宏达VSSD朗洛尼斯

03:00

马尔乙

拉巴特阿积士VS泽积囤

03:00

马尔乙

利亚竞技VS圣高安

03:00

玻利甲

圣克鲁斯VS帕瑞

03:00

加拿超

多伦多竞技体育VS布兰特福德银河

03:00

阿TA

康赛普森吉姆纳西亚VS斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺

03:00

西女甲

拉莫罗女足VS特内里费基金会女足

03:00

哥伦地区

赞巴竞技VS基金会FC

03:00

巴丁

祖尔柯VS佩纳罗尔AM

03:00

巴丁

斯尔诺特VS斯尔诺特

03:00

巴丁

祖泽伦斯VS尤尼克林

03:00

委内乙

柏达利体育会VS利贝尔塔多FC

03:00

委内乙

乌勒纳VS拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷

03:00

委内乙

亚拉库VS提坦斯

03:00

玻利乙

苏克大学VS方斯亚

03:00

巴高乙

伊格雷金哈VS高士路RS

03:00

阿TB

古鐵雷斯VS古玛伦

03:10

波斯甲

萨连斯基VS普里耶多尔

03:10

阿乙

查卡里塔青年VS里奥夸尔托学生队

03:30

美职业

亚特兰大联VS华盛顿联

03:30

巴西乙

隆迪那VS阿拉戈亚诺体育队

03:30

巴西乙

博塔弗戈VS累西肺航海

03:30

葡超

艾路卡VS吉马雷斯

03:30

牙买超

维勒联VS蒂沃利加登斯

03:30

玻利乙

棕榈树FCVS罗莎里奥

04:00

厄瓜甲

奥伦斯CSVS瓜亚基尔城

04:00

巴丙

阿尔托斯VS帕桑度

04:00

巴丙

克里丘马VS米拉索

04:00

巴丙

保地花高SPVS费古埃伦斯

04:00

哥伦乙

拉尼洛斯VS珀帕妍

04:00

加拿职

伐路尔VS骑兵队

04:00

委内超

拉瓜伊拉VS港发院

04:00

巴西甲

沙佩科恩斯VS帕尔梅拉斯

04:00

哥斯甲

希卡拉尔VS泽伦顿

04:00

厄瓜甲

穆苏克鲁纳VS奥伦斯CS

04:00

国际友谊

秘鲁女足VS厄瓜多尔女足

04:00

多米联

哈拉瓦科阿俱乐部VS摩卡

04:00

巴丁

伊图乌塔VS伦多诺泊里斯

04:00

巴丁

费罗维亚里亚VS布拉希莱恩斯

04:00

玻利乙

自由队FCVS基冯

04:30

秘鲁甲

比尼斯纳勒VS体育生队

04:30

摩洛超

萨尔米VS玛利比菲斯

04:30

萨尔U20

CD查拉特南戈U20VS市阈后备队

04:50

哥伦地区

美格VS哈伦圣CD

05:00

阿甲

竞技俱乐部VS塔勒瑞斯

05:00

哥伦甲

卡利阿美利加VS贾奎斯科尔多巴

05:00

危地甲

穆尼斯帕尔VS科万英佩尔

05:00

加拿超

塞尔维亚白鹰VS圣凯瑟琳斯赫瓦特

05:00

阿TA

查克佛伊維VS贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)

05:00

巴马甲

CD阿拉比VS维拉加斯FC

05:00

危地乙

奎赫FCVS阿马蒂特兰

05:00

墨西丙

UA紮卡特卡斯VS萨尔蒂洛

05:00

墨西丙

克雷卡米诺斯B队VS特科斯

05:00

巴马全联

CA独立队科雷拉后备队VS维拉加斯后备队

05:00

危地乙

萨卡兹斯帕斯GTVS齐奥内斯交流会B队

05:00

哥伦地区

幻想卡塔赫纳VSCD儿童基金足球队

05:00

尼拉乙

圣犹大VS马萨亚

05:00

巴地区

U19VS米斯克图U19

05:10

阿乙

阿尔米兰提布朗VS利斯特雷

05:15

玻利甲

奥罗拉VS布鲁明

05:30

阿女乙

沙士菲女足VS阿根廷Jrs女足

05:30

危地乙

拉科鲁尼亚米斯科VS埃雷拉

05:30

巴丁

塞拉诺PEVS佩特洛利纳

05:45

巴西甲

巴拉纳竞技VS尤文图德

06:00

巴丙

诺瓦里桑蒂诺VS巴拉纳

06:00

巴西乙

戈伊亚斯VS布拉希尔佩洛塔斯

06:00

哥伦乙

巴瑞库拉VS哥杜雷亚

06:00

墨西联

莱昂VS华雷斯

06:00

巴西甲

米内罗竞技VS累西腓体育

06:00

多米联

马德里竞技潘托哈VS马德里尔

06:00

巴马全联

埃雷拉后备VS德拉斯FC

06:00

巴马全联

圣马丁足球俱乐部VS高隆C队

06:15

委内超

格兰华伦西亚VS阿拉瓜

06:30

厄瓜甲

德芬VS奥卡斯

06:30

厄瓜甲

瓜亚基尔城VS9奥杜巴雷

07:00

美职业

新英格兰革命VS哥伦布机员

07:00

美乙

夏洛特独立VS匹兹堡猎犬河队

07:00

美乙

印地十一VS路易斯维尔FC

07:00

美乙

劳顿联VS哈特福德竞技

07:00

洪都甲

CD奥林匹亚VSCD维多利亚

07:00

洪都甲

伊斯柏纳VSCD马拉松

07:00

加拿超

FC沃尔库塔VS多伦多老虎

07:00

美超

查塔努加红狼VS北卡罗莱纳

07:00

国际友谊

哥斯达黎加女足VS巴拿马女足

07:00

巴马甲

阿马多尔广场VSFC旧金山

07:00

巴马甲

马德里竞技奇里基VS陶罗

07:05

哥伦甲

巴兰基亚青年VS国民竞技

07:15

阿甲

图库曼竞技VS博卡青年

07:30

美职业

辛辛那提VS纽约城

07:30

美职业

多伦多FCVS纳什威尔

07:30

美乙

亚特兰大联B队VS坦帕湾

07:30

美乙

伯明翰军团VS俄克拉荷马能源

07:30

美乙

迈阿密FCVS查尔斯顿电池

07:30

玻利甲

国民波托斯VS阿拉维准备

07:30

美独联

马里兰山猫VS新阿姆斯特丹

07:30

美独联

底特律城VS斯顿普敦体育俱乐部

07:30

美独联

查塔努加VS圣地哥1904FC

08:00

萨尔超

查莱特纳高VS利梅诺

08:00

美职业

明尼苏达联VS洛杉矶银河

08:00

墨西联

托卢卡VS墨西哥美洲

08:00

美乙

塔尔萨钻机工VS奥斯丁伯尔德

08:00

美职业

奥斯汀FCVS圣何塞地震

08:00

巴西甲

巴伊亚VS巴甘蒂诺

08:00

巴西甲

塞阿拉VS桑托斯

08:00

巴马全联

旧金山市后备队VS马里奥门德斯

08:00

墨西丙

鹦鹉大学VS马佐尔克洛斯FC

08:15

巴拉甲

波特诺山丘VS亚松森瓜拉尼

08:30

美乙

里奥格兰德河谷VS科罗拉多跃泉

09:00

萨尔超

FC阿里安沙VS亚古雷

09:00

厄瓜甲

曼塔VS利加大学

09:00

尼拉甲

迪利安格恩VSHYH 塞巴科

09:00

加拿超

斯卡伯勒VS欧洲足球学院

09:00

厄瓜甲

9奥杜巴雷VS马卡拉

09:00

所罗岛联

马里斯特VS所罗门勇士

09:10

哥伦甲

百万富翁VS修罗

09:15

印尼超

斯乐门VS印尼军

09:15

印尼超

佩西加雅加达VS巴日托

09:30

美职业

休斯敦迪纳摩VS达拉斯FC

09:30

美职业

皇家盐湖城VS西雅图音速

09:30

美乙

新墨西哥联VS皇家君主

10:00

墨西联

马萨特兰FCVS普马斯

10:00

美乙

奥克兰根VS洛杉矶银河B队

10:00

墨西联

瓜达拉哈拉VS帕丘卡

10:00

危地乙

查坎帕VS米特兰

10:30

美乙

凤凰重生VS奥兰治县布鲁斯

10:30

美乙

萨克拉门托VS圣安东尼奥

11:00

所罗岛联

亨德森鰻鱼VS霍尼亚拉南部联合医院

12:00

日足联

威蒂恩三重VS高知联合

12:00

日足联

FC刈谷VS奈良俱乐部

12:00

日职女甲

播磨阿尔比恩女足VS广岛安吉维勒女足

12:00

日职女甲

FC爱媛女足VS伊贺FC女足

12:00

日丙

藤枝MYFCVS福岛FC

12:15

印尼超

马兰VS帕尔斯巴亚

13:00

韩K联

仁川联队VS城南足球俱乐部

13:30

香港甲

公民VS东区

13:30

香港甲

愉园VS黃大仙

13:30

香港甲

凯景VS中西区

13:45

澳昆女超

布里斯班城女足VS西南昆士兰达雷女足

13:45

澳昆U23

布里斯班前锋U23VS阳光海岸流浪者U23

13:45

澳昆U23

黄金海岸骑士U23VS伊斯顿沙伯U23

13:45

澳昆U23

昆士兰狮队U23VS布里斯班奥林匹克U23

13:45

澳昆U23

瑞德兰茨联U23VS黄金海岸联合U23

14:00

日足联

班迪特斯磐城VSFC本田

14:00

韩K4联

高阳FCVS始兴市民

14:00

韩K4联

FC江原B队VS抱川FC

14:00

日职女甲

虎鲸鸭川女足VS大阪樱花女足

14:00

澳昆超

黄金海岸骑士VS伊斯顿沙伯

14:00

日职乙

秋田蓝色闪电VS北九州向日葵

14:00

日丙

阿祖尔克拉罗沼津VS赞岐

14:15

澳昆甲

阳光海岸FCVS南部联合

14:15

澳昆甲

南国老鹰VS西南昆士兰达雷

14:15

澳昆女超

阳光海岸流浪女足VS黄金海岸城女足

15:00

韩K4联

春川市民VS全州市民

15:00

韩K2联

忠南牙山VS安山小绿人

15:00

中乙

青岛中能VS厦门鹭岛

15:00

中乙

河北功夫VS东莞莞联

15:00

澳布超

格拉瓦特山VS湖泊FC

15:15

澳西甲

乔达路普联VS昆尼斯

15:30

韩K联

FC首尔VS水原城

15:30

港菁杯

港会VS冠忠南区

15:30

香港甲

南华VS沙田

15:30

香港甲

骏棹VS永义

15:30

香港甲

和富大埔VS深水埗

15:30

香港甲

北区VS天行元朗

15:45

澳昆超

瑞德兰茨联VS黄金海岸联

16:00

澳昆超

洛根利泰柠VS布里斯班奧林匹克

16:00

澳昆超

卡帕拉巴VS半岛电力

16:00

澳昆超

布里斯班前锋VS阳光海岸流浪者

16:00

澳昆超

布里斯班狮吼青年队VS摩顿湾联

16:00

捷丙

奥斯泰华B队VS维霍维纳

16:00

日职乙

SC相模原VS山口雷法

16:00

日丙

格鲁洛盛冈VS特格瓦嘉洛宫崎

16:00

澳布超

史托姆斯世纪VS阿尔巴尼克里克

16:00

澳布甲

纽玛克特VS里普利谷

16:15

捷丙

艾德米拉布拉格VS索科洛夫

16:15

捷丙

布拉格斯拉维亚B队VS索科尔霍斯托什

16:15

捷丙

杜卡拉B队VS利巴域B队

16:15

捷丙

帕尔杜比斯B隊VS赫鲁梅

16:15

捷丙

斯洛瓦科B队VS辛宁B队

16:15

捷丙

哲诺伊摩VS伊希拉瓦B队

16:15

捷丁

布尔诺B队VS索科尔塔索维斯

16:15

捷丁

哈维瓦VS迪特马维斯

16:15

捷丁

欧帕瓦B队VS新伊钦

16:30

捷丙

皮耳森B队VS波夫塔维

16:30

奥乙

维也纳迅速青年队VS格拉茨AK

16:30

奥丙

禾顿斯B队VSSV普贤

16:30

奥丁

ASK克拉格VS圣安德拉二世

16:30

奥丁

斯洛HACVS莫尔

16:30

斯伐丙

波普拉德VS拉斯拉维采

16:45

意青联

卡利亚里青年队VS费伦天拿青年队

16:45

意青联

森多利亚U19VS亚特兰大青年队

16:45

德堡州联

帕隆玛VS美恩多弗尔

17:00

德U17

艾逊U17VS科隆福图纳U17

17:00

德U17

汉诺威96U17VS奧厄U17

17:00

德U17

美因茨05U17VS法兰克福U17

17:00

德U17

维亨U17VS海登海默U17

17:00

斯伐甲

罗霍兹尼克VS杜布尼卡

17:00

德U19

安达赫治U19VS美因茨05U19

17:00

德U19

门兴格拉德巴赫U19VS埃森U19

17:00

德U19

波鸿U19VS慕士达U19

17:00

德U19

多特蒙德U19VS柏德博恩U19

17:00

德U19

杜塞尔多夫U19VS沙尔克04U19

17:00

德U19

维多利科隆U19VS奥伯豪森U19

17:00

德U19

乌帕达尔U19VS科隆福图纳U19

17:00

德U19

哈雷车U19VS罗斯托克U19

17:00

德U19

莱比锡红牛U19VS奥斯纳布鲁克U19

17:00

德U19

云达不莱梅U19VS柏林联合U19

17:00

安道超

英奥达尼VS卡罗伊

17:00

日职乙

东京绿茵VS新泻天鹅

17:00

日丙

AC长野帕塞罗VS熊本深红

17:00

希腊U19

沃洛斯核电站U19VS阿特罗米托斯U19

17:00

斯伐U19

特伦辛U19VS米查路文斯U19

17:00

西丁

富恩拉布雷达B队VS特雷斯坎托斯

17:00

波兰丁

布朗妮卡VSKS库特诺

17:00

罗U19

ACS布加勒斯特U19VSLPS布泽乌U19

17:00

罗U19

克卢日U19VSACSKT巴索夫U19

17:00

罗U19

康戈迪亚齐安U19VS布加勒斯特星队U19

17:00

罗U19

UT亚拉德U19VS奥拉迪U19

17:00

克亚丙

特瑞內VS尼克特列斯涅夫卡

17:00

西丁

散图楚VS艾慕瑞奥

17:15

西丁

巴斯科尼亚VS乌尔杜利斯

17:30

新加坡联

雅龙联队VS卡沙

17:30

韩K2联

首尔埃兰VS大田市民

17:30

西丁

伊雷斯卡斯VS艾曼沙

17:30

西丁

科尔多瓦B队VS卢辛纳

17:30

西丁

埃斯庫埃拉VSCD 加拉帕加尔

17:30

西丁

赫塔菲B队VS托瑞瓊恩CF

17:30

西丁

特里巴尔VS拉斯洛查斯

17:30

西丁

维拉文特VS马德里竞技B队

17:30

西丁

奥维多B队VS兰格里奥B

17:30

西丁

罗卡竞技VS布仁瑟

17:30

西丁

阿拉维斯B队VS乌里塔拉

17:30

西丁

杜兰高VS兄弟会

17:30

球会友谊

艾尔切艾利塔奴VS卡斯迪隆B队

18:00

爱沙丙

瓦尼迪拉VS塔林FC

18:00

德U17

柏德博恩U17VS亨内夫U17

18:00

立陶甲

黑格尔曼VS巴提加

18:00

波青联

斯拉斯克青年队VS阿卡青年队

18:00

波青联

斯塔泽舒夫青年队VS华沙普隆尼亚青年队

18:00

白俄甲

阿森纳捷尔任斯克VS萨克杜亚B队

18:00

德U19

柏林赫塔U19VS马德堡U19

18:00

爱沙甲

诺梅卡柳VS潭美卡

18:00

俄甲

叶尼塞VS托木斯克

18:00

葡甲

葡萄牙国民VS卡沙比亚

18:00

葡甲

法伦斯VS本菲卡B队

18:00

日职乙

金泽VS松本山雅

18:00

西丙

克瑞斯图竞技VS阿达维联

18:00

西丙

皇家阿维勒斯VS塞格维亚纳

18:00

西丙

伊波罗VS安德拉特克斯

18:00

西丙

艾甲VS韦斯卡B队

18:00

西丙

西班牙人BVS巴达隆纳

18:00

西丙

缚汶特拉VS塔拉佐纳

18:00

西丙

彭拿迪坡缇瓦VS巴尔亚

18:00

西丙

特鲁埃尔VS伊比萨岛

18:00

西丙

休达VS拉斯彭马斯竞技

18:00

西丙

蒙蒂霍VS潘迪普利多

18:00

西丙

塔玛拉赛特VSCF安提哥拉

18:00

西协甲

皇家马德里B队VS塔拉戈纳

18:00

西协甲

塞维利亚体育会VS艾高亚诺

18:00

西协甲

塞尔塔B队VS桑坦德竞技

18:00

西协甲

英特纳辛纳马德里VS利安尼沙

18:00

芬女超

女足VSPK-35 RY女足

18:00

女亚杯预

孟加拉女足VS约旦女足

18:00

泰甲

萨穆帕肯VS查英特

18:00

不丹廷联

奎格巴雷罗VS德鲁拉乌尔

18:00

爱尔高联

宾高凯尔特VS樱桃园

18:00

葡乙

皇家体育会克卢斯VS卡尔达斯

18:00

西丁

素勒VS伊维萨国际

18:00

西丁

卡尔泰阿VS安东亚诺

18:00

西丁

托马雷斯VS乌特雷拉

18:00

西丁

维尔瓦VS阿尔休达B队

18:00

西丁

维拉维西奥萨·奥多VSRCD卡拉班切

18:00

西丁

利亚内斯VS希洪竞技B队

18:00

西丁

CD休伊特VS韦托塔哈尔

18:00

西丁

豪斯彼得利特VS圣克里斯托瓦尔

18:00

西丁

卡斯特利德费尔斯VS维拉弗兰卡

18:00

西丁

伊斯塔登斯VS巴可

18:00

西丁

奥利万扎VS勒伦塞

18:00

西丁

伊比萨桑特VS马纳科尔

18:00

西丁

马拉加B队VS托雷德尔马

18:00

西丁

基杭印达斯特利亚VSEl圣马田

18:15

乌克甲

普迪亚VS科里民

18:15

荷甲

前进之鹰VS泽沃勒

18:30

德U17

汉堡U17VS云达不莱梅U17

18:30

罗甲

塞林西尼VS阿格斯

18:30

波兰超

史塔麦列克VS琴斯托霍瓦

18:30

意甲

恩波利VS桑普多利亚

18:30

土甲

土兹拉士邦VS布尔萨体育

18:30

西丙

奥萨苏纳B队VS皇家社会C队

18:30

土超

吉里森士堡VS干亚斯堡

18:30

泰甲

拉纳维VS那可恩普拉托姆

18:30

芬U20

亚特兰蒂斯U20VS克图U20

18:30

西丁

格拉诺列尔斯VS阿斯科

18:30

西丁

斯尔华VS安洛德拉斯

18:40

波兰甲

台基VS维德祖罗茲

19:00

德U17

安特拉斯U17VS波鸿U17

19:00

波青联

萨比利斯青年队VSSMS洛兹青年队

19:00

德丙

费雷堡青年队VSBFC维多利亚

19:00

苏超

邓迪联队VS邓迪FC

19:00

挪乙

佛罗亚VS贺特

19:00

英U23

切尔西U23VS阿仙奴U23

19:00

德U19

拜仁慕尼黑U19VS奥格斯堡U19

19:00

哈萨超

塔拉茲VS杜堡尔

19:00

瑞典乙

奧雷布洛西里安斯卡VS派提亚

19:00

丹麦乙

纳斯特维德VS米德法特

19:00

瑞典丙

云贝治VS阿斯特里

19:00

瑞典丙

比尔利克VS艾斯洛

19:00

立陶乙

卡努扎吉里斯B队VS莱塔维

19:00

德地区

艾伦堡VS莱比锡火车头

19:00

德地区

哈尔伯施塔特VS艾尔格里尼克

19:00

德地区

SV塔斯马尼亚柏林VS尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德

19:00

法甲

尼斯VS摩纳哥

19:00

俄甲

多加尔普戴VSSKA哈巴罗夫斯克

19:00

瑞典丙

古特VSIFK奥斯泰卡斯

19:00

瑞典甲

阿卡波利斯VS瓦斯特拉斯

19:00

丹麦甲

哈维德夫VS文德斯尔

19:00

西丙

UD圣费尔南多VS门萨杰罗

19:00

意青联

博洛尼亚青年队VS国际米兰青年队

19:00

泰超

那空拉查斯马VS特罗萨萨纳

19:00

泰超

巴蜀基利VS尚卡汶里

19:00

泰甲

拉廊FCVS罗勇

19:00

土丙

艾迪瑞利士邦VS土库克鲁兹卡雷

19:00

乌兹超

安迪江VS塔什干棉农

19:00

女亚杯预

巴林女足VS老挝女足

19:00

德堡州联

TuS施瓦赫豪森VSBTS諾伊施塔特

19:00

德地区

哈尔伯施塔特VS艾尔格里尼克

19:00

丹麦丁

霍尔斯特布罗VS阿尔堡B队

19:00

爱尔高联

克鲁姆林联VS艾登德利镇

19:00

爱尔高联

凯尔特巡路者VS家庭农场FC

19:00

西丁

拉斯佐卡斯VS帕索竞技俱乐部

19:00

德堡州联

斯坦恩VS布兰登堡05

19:00

莫桑冠

德克塔弗里VS马普托体育

19:00

南非女联

凯索罗斯女足VS哈利路亚斑马女足

19:00

南非女联

索韦托神话女足VS肯普顿公园女足

19:15

印尼超

斯乐门VS马兰

19:15

芬U20

U20VS科米塔提U20

19:30

比甲

圣图尔登VS亨克

19:30

德乙

奥厄VS柏德博恩

19:30

德乙

圣保利VS因戈尔施塔特

19:30

德乙

达姆斯塔特VS德累斯顿

19:30

德地区

穆瑟维茨VS柏林安卡拉体育

19:30

安道超

UE圣达哥林玛VS圣达哥林玛

19:45

阿尔巴超

KF地拉那VS伊拿迪亚